rings, clothing, shopping, bracelets




buy now

$29.99

Other Names: guitar tuner, tuner guitar, metronome, tuner, violin tuner, ukulele tuner, bass tuner, bass guitar tuner, cello tuner, trumpet tuner, clarinet tuner, trumpet tuner, tuner for guitar, chromatic tuner, tuner and metronome, digital tuner, metronome and tuner, instrument tuner

Specifications

Metronome

Adjust Rhythm

Tempo: 30-250 Beats Per Minute

Beat: 0, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Chromatic Tuner

For Guitar, Bass and Wind Instruments

Tuning Key: C, F, B flat, E flat

A4 value: 430hz-450hz

Tone Generator

Tuning Key: C, F, B flat, E flat

Note Range: 2A-6A

Other Features

Display – Ultra Large Color LCD

Auto Shut Off Function – After 5 Minutes of No Signal Device Automatically Shuts Off

Accuracy: +/- 1 cent

Metronome Tolerance: <1% Power Supply: AAA x2 Dimensions: 3.94 inches (L) x 2.48 inches (W) x .75 inches (H) Weight: 2.47 ounces What’s in the Box?

1x 2in1 Chromatic Tuner and Metronome
2x AAA Batteries
1x Headphone
1x Instruction Manual

30 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE – Purchase your Chromatic Tuner and Metronome and If you are not satisfied send it back within 30 days for a full refund – No questions asked – Click on “Buy now with 1-Click” or “Add to Cart” to own one now before we run out!ACCURATELY TUNE STRING/WIND INSTRUMENTS – Guitar, Bass, Violin, Saxophone, and more – Detection range A0 to C8 – Tuning Keys C, F, Bb, Eb – A4 Value 430 ~ 450Hz – Choose between traditional needle or full color fan indicators
MASTER TIME SIGNATURES by practicing with the built-in metronome – Practice a broad range of musical styles using any of the 8 rhythm variations – Tempos range from 30 to 250bpm – Set beat anywhere between 0 and 9
USE IT ANYWHERE – Simply store in your instrument bag/case – Place it on any level surface with built-in stand – Easily see during performances with large color LCD – Stay tuned during dim lighted shows with back lit display
MORE PERKS – Tune instruments with built-in tone generator – Tune while plugged into amps & more using input/output jacks – Independently tune & practice using headphone jack – Extend battery life with 5 minute auto shut off
30 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE – Purchase your [name of product] and If you are not satisfied send it back within 30 days for a full refund – No questions asked – Click on “Buy now with 1-Click” or “Add to Cart” to own one now before we run out! Other names for Chromatic Tuner and Metronome: guitar tuner, violin tuner, bass tuner, tuner for guitar, digital tuner, metronome and tuner

rings, clothing, shopping, bracelets